Crime Fiction Author J-L
Crime Fiction Books with Author surname J-L
Baltimore Blues by Laura Lippman $8.00 NZD /
The Brutal Art by Jesse Kellerman $9.00 NZD /Sale
Original Sin by P D James$7.00 NZD$6.00 NZD /Sale
Death in Holy Orders by P. D. James$9.00 NZD$7.00 NZD /Sale
False Prophet by Faye Kellerman$8.00 NZD$7.00 NZD /Sale
The Goodbye Kiss by Massimo Carlotto, Lawrence Venuti$9.00 NZD$7.00 NZD /Sale
The End of an Altruist by Margaret Logan$8.00 NZD$7.00 NZD /Sale
Original Sin by P.D. James$9.00 NZD$7.00 NZD /
Run, Jack, Run by Tom Logan $7.00 NZD /
Sacred Hearts by Alison Joseph $9.00 NZD /
Death of a Doll by Hilda Lawrence $7.00 NZD /
Prelude to a certin night by Gerald Kersh $6.00 NZD /
Unto the Wicked by Dylan Jones $7.00 NZD /
Leave it to me by George Joseph $11.00 NZD /
This is for keeps by George Joseph $13.00 NZD /
Needle in the haystack by George Joseph $25.00 NZD /
Venom in the cup by George Joseph $25.00 NZD /
Three strangers by George Joseph $25.00 NZD /
Victim by Terence Journet $63.00 NZD /
Cover her face by P. D. James $9.00 NZD /Sale
The monsters of Gramercy Park by Danny Leigh$9.00 NZD$8.00 NZD /
The Limit by Peter Lacey $7.00 NZD /Sale
Serial : a confession by Jim Lusby$9.00 NZD$8.00 NZD /Sale
The Raven by Peter Landesman$8.00 NZD$7.00 NZD /
Sale
Eye of the Kea by Tom Lewis$10.00 NZD$9.00 NZD /
Dragon Tears by Dean Koontz $6.00 NZD /Sale
Blood Acre by Peter Landesman$8.00 NZD$7.00 NZD /
Barlow down under by Elwyn Jones $25.00 NZD /
Nagio Marsh : a life by Margaret Lewis $16.00 NZD /Sale
The Scorpio Illusion by Robert Ludlum$8.00 NZD$7.00 NZD /
The Road To Omaha by Robert Ludlum $6.00 NZD /
Deception (Mystery Club) by Fiona Kelly $5.00 NZD /


































